RÉSULTATS JUNIOR KARTING
2024
RÉSULTATS JUNIOR KARTING
2023
CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Policand Teo | 47 | |
2 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 44 | |
3 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 36 | |
4 | 22 | Avril Jules | 28 | |
5 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 26 | |
6 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 25 | |
7 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 20 | |
8 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 20 | |
9 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 19 | |
10 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 13 | |
11 | 30 | Devos Pierre | 7 | |
12 | 7 | Neveu Nolan | 6 | |
13 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | 6 | |
14 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | 6 | |
15 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | 4 | |
16 | 3 | Minier Marine | 3 | |
17 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | 2 | |
18 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | 2 | |
19 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | 1 | |
20 | 25 | Roques Louis | 0 | |
21 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | 0 | |
22 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | 0 | |
23 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | 0 | |
24 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | 0 | |
25 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | 0 | |
26 | 5 | Tetault Simon | 0 | |
27 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | 0 |
TELECHARGER LE PDF
La Hague 24 mars 2024
CHRONOS
TELECHARGER LE PDF
MANCHE 1
TELECHARGER LE PDF
MANCHE 2
TELECHARGER LE PDF
INTERMEDIAIRE
TELECHARGER LE PDF
PRE-FINALE
TELECHARGER LE PDF
FINALE
TELECHARGER LE PDF
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | Chronos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 58.451 | |
2 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 58.519 | |
3 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 58.537 | |
4 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 58.649 | |
5 | 22 | Avril Jules | 58.756 | |
6 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 58.770 | |
7 | 24 | Policand Teo | 58.784 | |
8 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 58.854 | |
9 | 30 | Devos Pierre | 58.867 | |
10 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 58.965 | |
11 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | 59.042 | |
12 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | 59.055 | |
13 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 59.175 | |
14 | 7 | Neveu Nolan | 59.342 | |
15 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | 59.343 | |
16 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | 59.393 | |
17 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | 59.464 | |
18 | 3 | Minier Marine | 59.478 | |
19 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | 59.535 | |
20 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | 59.591 | |
21 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | 1:00.086 | |
22 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | 1:00.347 | |
23 | 25 | Roques Louis | 1:00.366 | |
24 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | 1:00.657 | |
25 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | 1:02.071 | |
26 | 5 | Tetault Simon | 1:02.845 | |
27 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | 1:04.688 |
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | Manche 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 1:06.978 | |
2 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 1:06.894 | |
3 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 1:07.005 | |
4 | 24 | Policand Teo | 1:06.845 | |
5 | 22 | Avril Jules | 1:06.925 | |
6 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 1:07.512 | |
7 | 30 | Devos Pierre | 1:07.378 | |
8 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 1:07.238 | |
9 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 1:07.330 | |
10 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 1:07.431 | |
11 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | 1:07.108 | |
12 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | 1:07.471 | |
13 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | 1:07.495 | |
14 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 1:06.982 | |
15 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | 1:07.540 | |
16 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | 1:07.634 | |
17 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | 1:07.772 | |
18 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | 1:08.036 | |
19 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | 1:07.642 | |
20 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | 1:07.942 | |
21 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | 1:07.525 | |
22 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | 1:08.668 | |
23 | 5 | Tetault Simon | 1:08.617 | |
24 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | 1:07.774 | |
25 | 25 | Roques Louis | 1:12.658 | |
26 | 3 | Minier Marine | 1:13.743 | |
27 | 7 | Neveu Nolan |
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | Manche 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 58.358 | |
2 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 58.300 | |
3 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 58.483 | |
4 | 24 | Policand Teo | 58.560 | |
5 | 22 | Avril Jules | 58.512 | |
6 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 58.551 | |
7 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 58.560 | |
8 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 58.678 | |
9 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 58.499 | |
10 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 58.892 | |
11 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | 58.817 | |
12 | 7 | Neveu Nolan | 58.635 | |
13 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | 59.055 | |
14 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | 58.832 | |
15 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | 59.013 | |
16 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | 59.256 | |
17 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | 59.901 | |
18 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | 59.912 | |
19 | 3 | Minier Marine | 59.511 | |
20 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | 59.896 | |
21 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | 59.568 | |
22 | 25 | Roques Louis | 1:00.918 | |
23 | 30 | Devos Pierre | 1:00.062 | |
24 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | 1:05.935 | |
25 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | 1:07.015 | |
26 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | 1:07.192 | |
27 | 5 | Tetault Simon |
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | Inter. | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 10 | ||
2 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 9 | ||
3 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 8 | ||
4 | 24 | Policand Teo | 7 | ||
5 | 22 | Avril Jules | 6 | ||
6 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 5 | ||
7 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 4 | ||
8 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 3 | ||
9 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 2 | ||
10 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 1 | ||
11 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | |||
12 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | |||
13 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | |||
14 | 30 | Devos Pierre | |||
15 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | |||
16 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | |||
17 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | |||
18 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | |||
19 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | |||
20 | 7 | Neveu Nolan | |||
21 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | |||
22 | 3 | Minier Marine | |||
23 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | |||
24 | 25 | Roques Louis | |||
25 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | |||
26 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | |||
27 | 5 | Tetault Simon |
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | Pre-finale | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Policand Teo | 58.681 | 15 | |
2 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 58.654 | 14 | |
3 | 22 | Avril Jules | 58.789 | 13 | |
4 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 58.724 | 12 | |
5 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 58.821 | 11 | |
6 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 58.634 | 10 | |
7 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 58.845 | 9 | |
8 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 58.754 | 8 | |
9 | 30 | Devos Pierre | 58.678 | 7 | |
10 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | 58.819 | 6 | |
11 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 59.069 | 5 | |
12 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | 58.944 | 4 | |
13 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 58.816 | 3 | |
14 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | 59.136 | 2 | |
15 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | 59.026 | 1 | |
16 | 3 | Minier Marine | 59.226 | ||
17 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | 59.422 | ||
18 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | 59.040 | ||
19 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | 59.342 | ||
20 | 7 | Neveu Nolan | 59.006 | ||
21 | 25 | Roques Louis | 59.985 | ||
22 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | 59.675 | ||
23 | 5 | Tetault Simon | 1:00.594 | ||
24 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | 59.659 | ||
25 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | 1:00.498 | ||
26 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | 1:00.301 | ||
27 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | 1:04.317 |
Position | Nr. | Pilotes | Nat. | finale | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Policand Teo | 59.046 | 25 | |
2 | 14 | Le Marchand Mael | 59.135 | 20 | |
3 | 16 | Rivals Mateo | 59.093 | 16 | |
4 | 18 | Meunier Senna | 58.970 | 13 | |
5 | 11 | Soares Lilian | 59.158 | 11 | |
6 | 27 | Beauvois Valentin | 58.961 | 10 | |
7 | 22 | Avril Jules | 59.095 | 9 | |
8 | 4 | Proenca Angelina | 59.225 | 8 | |
9 | 21 | Yonchev Boris | 59.261 | 7 | |
10 | 7 | Neveu Nolan | 59.122 | 6 | |
11 | 8 | Herve Lecanu Ethan | 59.240 | 5 | |
12 | 23 | Robillot Lagache Leni | 59.122 | 4 | |
13 | 3 | Minier Marine | 59.321 | 3 | |
14 | 17 | Touloumbadjian Emma | 1:00.576 | 2 | |
15 | 28 | Belicot Enzo | 1:00.345 | 1 | |
16 | 30 | Devos Pierre | 59.129 | ||
17 | 19 | Merly Alpa Gregoire | 59.169 | ||
18 | 26 | Prudent Maxime | 59.089 | ||
19 | 15 | Lefevre Sauli Antoine | 59.382 | ||
20 | 10 | El Moussaoui Wassim | 59.115 | ||
21 | 6 | Anaimi Noa | |||
22 | 9 | Maurel Charles Henri | |||
23 | 2 | Goldberg Heloise | |||
24 | 12 | Jacquet Jade | |||
25 | 25 | Roques Louis | |||
26 | 20 | Routhiau Basile | |||
27 | 5 | Tetault Simon |